Daftar Harga

Golongan Motor
Jenis Motor
Harga OTR
Cash Back
Harga Cash
PREMIUMSH 15039.955.000-39.955.000
NEW CBR 250R ABS GREY/BLACK
71.430.000-71.430.000
NEW CBR 250R ABS RED
72.030.000-72.030.000
NEW CBR 250R ABS Repsol ACC74.280.000-74.280.000
NEW CBR 250R STANDART GREY/BLACK65.430.00065.430.000
NEW CBR 250R STD RED66.030.00066.030.000
NEW CBR 250RR ABS KABUKI72.080.000-72.080.000
CRF 250 RALLY71.555.00070.555.000
PCX HYBRID
41.380.000-41.380.000
SUPERCUB 12555.055.000-55.055.000
SPORTCRF150L ACC33.505.000-33.505.000
CB150 Verza SW19.455.000250.000
19.205.000
CB150 Verza CW20.105.000250.00019.855.000
New Mega Pro 150 CW - FI22.130.000400.00021.730.000
NEW CB150R27.140.000400.00026.740.000
NEW CB150R Street Fire MMC28.240.000400.00027.840.000
New CBR 150 R STD33.855.000-33.855.000
New CBR 150 R TRICOLOR34.555.000-34.555.000
New CBR 150 R REPSOL 34.755.000-34.755.000
Sonic 150R HRR22.705.000400.00022.305.000
Sonic 150R STD22.305.000400.00021.905.000
Sonic 150R Matte Black22.705.000400.00021.905.000
New CBR 150 R ABS (Hitam)37.855.000-37.855.000
New CBR 150 R ABS (Red Racing)38.555.000-38.555.000
New CBR 150 R ABS REPSOL38.755.000-38.755.000
BEBEK
New Revo Fit FI
13.905.000500.00013.405.000
New Revo Spoke FI14.380.000500.00013.880.000
REVO X
15.605.000
500.00015.105.000
New Blade 125 SS Std MMC16.730.000500.00016.230.000
New Blade 125 DD Repsol MMC17.130.000500.00016.630.000
Supra X Helm-In FI MMC18.180.000300.00017.880.000
Supra X 125 SW New MMC17.105.000500.00016.605.000
Supra X 125 CW New MMC18.155.000
500.00017.655.000
New Supra GTR 150 Sporty22.105.000
800.00021.305.000
New Supra GTR 150 Exclusive22.355.000800.000
21.555.000
MATIKNew Beat Street CBS
16.640.000300.00016.340.000
New Beat Sporty CW15.605.000250.00015.355.000
New Beat Sporty CBS
15.805.000250.00015.555.000
New Beat Sporty ISS16.665.000250.00016.415.000
New Beat POP eSP CW 15.155.000300.00014.855.000
New Beat POP eSP CBS15.355.000300.00015.055.000
New Beat POP eSP CBS ISS15.855.000300.00015.555.000
All New Scoopy Stylish Acc18.878.000018.878.000
All New Scoopy Sporty Acc18.878.000018.878.000
Vario 110 ESP CBS STD16.980.000
300.00016.680.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS Advance17.080.000300.00016.780.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS ISS STD17.780.000300.00017.480.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS ISS Advance17.880.000300.00017.580.000
New Vario 125 CBS19.255.000250.00019.005.000
New Vario 125 ISS 20.055.000250.00019.805.000
New Vario 125 ISS ACC20.385.000200.00020.185.000
New Vario 150 ACC23.425.000200.00023.225.000
New PCX 150 CBS28.080.000-28.080.000
New PCX 150 ABS32.310.000-32.310.000
New PCX 150 ABS ACC32.310.000-32.310.000

Last Update: 4 Feb 2019

*Harga dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu. Hubungi Customer Service kami untuk keterangan lebih lanjut