Daftar Harga

Golongan Motor
Jenis Motor
Harga OTR
Cash Back
Harga Cash
PREMIUMSH 15041.956.000-41.956.000
PCX HYBRID
42.956.000-42.956.000
SUPER CUB 12560.243.000-60.243.000
HONDA MONKEY65.972.000-65.972.000
NEW CBR 250RR STD GREY/BLACK61.908.0003.000.00058.908.000
NEW CBR 250RR STD Gun Mat Black & Mat Red ACC66.733.0003.000.00063.733.000
NEW CBR 250RR STD Racing Red67.332.0003.000.00064.332.000
NEW CBR 250RR ABS Red Racing ACC73.008.0003.000.00070.008.000
NEW CBR 250RR ABS GREY/BLACK
73.008.0003.000.00070.008.000
CRF 250 RALLY75.286.000-75.286.000
SPORTCRF150L ACC35.027.000250.00034.777.000
CB150 Verza SW20.138.000400.000
19.738.000
CB150 Verza CW20.789.000400.00020.389.000
NEW CB150R28.403.000400.00028.003.000
NEW CB150R Street Fire MMC29.503.000400.00029.103.000
Sonic 150R STD23.305.000400.00022.905.000
Sonic 150R HRR23.705.000400.00023.305.000
Sonic 150R Matte Black23.705.000400.00023.305.000
New CBR 150 R STD34.990.000400.00034.590.000
New CBR 150 R STD Red Racing35.689.000400.00035.289.000
New CBR 150 R STD REPSOL 35.889.000400.00035.489.000
New CBR 150 R ABS (Hitam)38.990.000400.00038.590.000
New CBR 150 R ABS (Red Racing)39.689.000400.00039.289.000
New CBR 150 R ABS REPSOL39.890.000400.00039.490.000
BEBEK
New Revo Fit FI
14.677.000500.00014.177.000
New Revo X
16.479.000
500.00015.979.000
Supra X 125 SW New MMC18.073.000450.00017.623.000
Supra X 125 CW New MMC19.152.000450.00018.702.000
New Supra GTR 150 Sporty22.913.0001.050.00021.863.000
New Supra GTR 150 Exclusive23.163.0001.050.00022.113.000
MATIKNew Beat Street CBS
17.478.000300.00017.178.000
New Beat Sporty CW16.393.000300.00016.093.000
New Beat Sporty CBS
16.607.000300.00016.307.000
New Beat Sporty ISS17.464.000300.00017.164.000
New Beat POP eSP CW 15.908.000300.00015.608.000
New Beat POP eSP CBS16.191.000300.00015.891.000
New Beat POP eSP CBS ISS16.610.000300.00016.310.000
New Genio CBS17.566.000-17.566.000
New Genio CBS ISS18.036.000-18.036.000
All New Scoopy Stylish Acc20.081.000-18.878.000
All New Scoopy Sporty Acc20.081.000-18.878.000
Vario 110 ESP CBS STD17.724.000
300.00017.424.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS Advance17.767.000300.00017.467.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS ISS STD18.486.000300.00018.186.000
Vario 110 eSP CBS ISS Advance18.586.000300.00018.286.000
New Vario 125 CBS20.320.000250.00020.070.000
New Vario 125 ISS 21.189.000250.00020.939.000
New Vario 150 MMC ACC24.667.000300.00024.367.000
New PCX 150 CBS29.566.000-29.566.000
New PCX 150 ABS ACC33.797.000-33.797.000
New ADV 150 CBS34.133.000-34.133.000
New ADV 150 ABS37.133.000-37.133.000

Last Update: 1 Agustus 2019

*Harga dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu. Hubungi Customer Service kami untuk keterangan lebih lanjut