Daftar Harga

Jenis Motor
Harga OTR
Cash Back
Harga Cash
Absolute Revo 110 FI13.250.000300.00012.950.000
Absolute Revo 110 Spoke FI13.950.000
300.00013.650.000
Absolute Revo 110 CW FI14.850.000300.00014.550,000
Blade 125 FI Drum Brake15.750.000300.00015.450.000
Blade 125 FI Disk Brake16.250.000300.00015.950.000
Blade 125 Repsol16.650.000300.00016.350.000
Supra X 125 CW Helm-In Injection MMC17.700.000100.00017.600.000
New Supra X 125 FI Spoke16.400.000300.00016.100.000
New Supra X 125 FI CW ACC17.450.000300.00017.150.000
Beat FI SPORTY CW14.650.000100.00014.550.000
Beat FI Sporty CBS14.850.000100.00014.750.000
Beat FI Sporty CBS ISS (ACC)15.690.000100.00015.590.000
Beat FI POP CW (COMIC/PIXEL)14.450.000100.00014.350.000
Beat FI POP CBS14.650.000100.00014.550.000
Beat FI POP CBS ISS15.150.000100.00015.050.000
Spacy CW Helm-In Injention MMC14.050.000100.00013.950.000
Scoopy FI MMC Stylish16.800.000100.00016.700.000
Scoopy FI MMC Sporty16.800.000100.00016.700.000
New Vario 110 ESP CBS ISS16.900.000
100.00016.800.000
New Vario 125 eSP CBS17.700.000100.00017.600.000
New Vario 125 eSP CBS ISS18.300.000100.00018.200.000
New Vario 150 eSP CBS20.550.000100.00020.450.000
New Vario 150 eSP CBS MONOTON21.450.000100.00021.350.000
Honda Verza 150 Spoke MMC18.400.00050.000
18.350.000
Honda Verza 150 CW MMC (ACC)19.490.00050.00019.440.000
New Mega Pro 150 CW - FI21.350.00050.00021.300.000
Honda PCX 15039.850.000-39.850.000
NEW CB150R Street Fire25.650.000-25.650.000
NEW CB150R Street Fire SpecialEdition26.950.000-26.950.000
NEW CBR 150 STD32.550.000350.00032.200.000
CBR 150 TRICOLOR30.200.000-30.200.000
CBR 150 REPSOL MMC30.800.000-30.800.000
CBR 250 MMC STD47.850.000-47.850.000
CBR 250 MMC STD TRICOLOR48.850.000 -48.850.000
CBR 250 MMC REPSOL49.350.000-49.350.000
CBR 250 ABS MMC STD54.750.000-54.750.000
CBR 250 ABS MMC TRICOLOR55.750.000-55.750.000
CBR 250 ABS MMC REPSOL56.250.000-56.250.000
-

Last Update: juni 2016

*Harga dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu. Hubungi Customer Service kami untuk keterangan lebih lanjut