Daftar Harga

Jenis Motor
Harga OTR
Cash Back
Harga Cash
Absolute Revo 110 FI12.950.000250.00012.700.000
Absolute Revo 110 Spoke FI13.500.000250.00013.250.000
Absolute Revo 110 CW FI14.300.000250.00014.050.000
Blade 125 FI Drum Brake15.700.000400.00015.300.000
Blade 125 FI Disk Brake16.200.000400.00015.800.000
Blade 125 Repsol16.400.000400.00016.000.000
Supra X 125 CW Helm-In Injection MMC17.400.000-17.400.000
New Supra X 125 FI Spoke15.950.000250.00015.700.000
New Supra X 125 FI CW ACC17.050.000250.00016.800.000
Beat FI SPORTY CW14.350.000200.00014.150.000
Beat FI Sporty CBS14.550.000200.00014.350.000
Beat FI Sporty CBS ISS15.350.000200.00015.150.000
Beat FI POP CW14.100.000200.00013.900.000
Beat FI POP CBS14.300.000200.00014.100.000
Beat FI POP CBS ISS14.800.000200.00014.600.000
Spacy CW Helm-In Injention MMC14.000.000-14.000.000
Scoopy FI MMC Stylish15.750.000-15.750.000
Scoopy FI MMC Sporty15.750.000-15.750.000
New Vario 110 FI (ACC)16.170.000-16.170.000
New Vario 125 ESP CBS16.900.000200.00016.700.000
New Vario 125 ESP CBS ISS17.500.000200.00017.300.000
New Vario 150 ESP CBS19.900.000-19.900.000
New Vario 150 ESP CBS MONOTON20.050.000-20.050.000
Honda Verza 150 Spoke MMC17.700.000200.00017.500.000
Honda Verza 150 CW MMC (ACC)18.790.000200.00018.590.000
New Mega Pro 150 CW - FI21.200.000550.00020.650.000
Honda PCX 15039.800.000-39.800.000
CB150R Street Fire24.075.000400.00023.675.000
CB150R Street Fire SpecialEdition24.575.000400.00024.175.000
CBR 150 STD29.800.000-29.800.000
CBR 150 TRICOLOR29.800.000-29.800.000
CBR 150 REPSOL MMC30.400.000-30.400.000
CBR 150 MMC STD47.800.000-47.800.000
CBR 150 MMC STD TRICOLOR48.800.000-48.800.000
CBR 150 MMC REPSOL49.300.000-49.300.000
CBR 150 ABS MMC STD54.700.000-54.700.000
CBR 150 ABS MMC TRICOLOR55.700.000-55.700.000
CBR 150 ABS MMC REPSOL56.200.000-56.200.000

Last Update: Maret 2015

*Harga dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu. Hubungi Customer Service kami untuk keterangan lebih lanjut